SAY GOODBYE TO JAMB,GAIN DIRECT ENTRY ÀDMISSION INTO 200LEVEL TO STUDY YOUR DESIRED COURSE IN ANY UNIVERSITY OF YOUR CHOICE.LOW FEES. REGISTRATION IS IN PROGRESS .CALL/ WHATSAPP 09059908384.


UNILAG Cut Off Mark For All Courses 2024/2025 Academic Session

UNILAG cut off mark for 2024/2025 academic session has been released by the management of the university, therefore all candidates who selected UNILAG as their preferred choice of higher institution during the UTME registration and sat for the post UTME can now confirm the cut off mark for the course they opted for during the post UTME aptitude test.



RECOMMENDED: UNILAG Post UTME Screening Result For 2024/2025 Session Is Out

Candidates should note that the benefits of meeting UNILAG cut off mark for their chosen course is that candidates are given the opportunity to gain admission to study into any of the courses offered in UNILAG (University of Lagos).

UNILAG Cut Off Mark For All Courses [year]/[nyear] Academic Session 1

There is a general misconception candidates usually have as regards JAMB cut off marks and we are about to clear the air to avoid constant repetition of such. Do you know that the Joint Admission and Matriculation Board (JAMB) is responsible for setting cut off marks for all universities, polytechnics and Colleges of Education and not the institution in question, UNILAG for example.

Secondly, there is what is referred to as general cut off mark and it varies from one institution to another, this cut off is usually a bench mark every candidate that selects UNILAG must score up to in order to be eligible for internal screening exercise. If you have an insider who can influence your admission into UNILAG, he or she would first confirm that you passed the general UNILAG JAMB cut mark which is 200 before offering to help you out.

Candidates who do not meet this score automatically losses out on admission for that academic session and please note that any individual who says he or she can influence your admission when you do not meet the cut off mark is a scam and if you eventually gain admission, you will be kicked out in your 300 level or final year, this is the pain most students seeking for admission go through and in order to avoid such, it is advised you read up on genuine ways on how to gain admission into UNILAG, strategies and top secrets have been revealed in the article.

Here we are talking about UNILAG JAMB cut off mark for 2024/2025 academic session, in the case of UNILAG and other universities in Nigeria, JAMB fixes the general cut off mark and this figure can remain the same for the next 5 to 6 academic session which is equal to 5 to 6 years except JAMB decides otherwise which is why we make sure we keep in touch with JAMB should there be any change we will effectively update out contents. So candidates expecting a constant change in cut off marks are getting it all wrong.

 

Kindly note that the only constant change that occurs in cut off marks are the departmental cut off marks. They vary based on the pass rates in JAMB or number of candidates that selects Medicine and Surgery in UNILAG for that academic session.

For example UNILAG cut off mark for Medicine and Surgery this academic session could be 270 and above and the next academic session it could be fixed at 260 and above based on the drop in pass rates or candidates that selected the course during their JAMB application. Same goes for Accounting, Law and other Engineering courses.

Hope the above is clear as regards who fixes JAMB cut off mark and how it works in general? In this post we have in details, UNILAG JAMB cut off mark and post UTME cut off mark for 2024/2025 academic session. Please note that the post UTME cut off here could change slightly after the results are out but the cut off mark below is a yardstick for every candidate who have selected UNILAG as their preferred choice of institution during the JAMB registration to use as a point of measure or reference.

Some documents are required by the school authority for their internal screening exercise

Documents required are;

  1. Firstly, candidates must beat the UNILAG JAMB cut off mark for the required course and go another mile by scoring above their post UTME cut off mark too.
  2. Candidate must have a minimum of five (5) credits in Mathematics and English and other relevant subjects as it relates to his or her course of study.
  3. Original copy of JAMB result slip
  4. Original documents which includes ‘O’ level certificates please note that awaiting results are not accepted by the University of Lagos
  5. Original copy of your birth certificate
  6. Your secondary school Testimonial
  7. Now you need like eight (8) recent passport photographs (to be on the safe side)

Like we would always inform students, beating UNILAG Cut Off Mark does not in any way guarantee you an automatic admission into the University, until a successful physical internal screening exercise carried out on all documents provided by the candidates.

 

If candidate(s) is/are successful in the internal screening exercise then they are automatically granted admission to study the course of their choice.

Before going through UNILAG’s cut off mark it is important you know how to calculate the aggregate score in order to know your potential admission status. See how to calculate UNILAG Aggregate score below.

How To Calculate UNILAG Aggregate Score

Most often, students after participating in JAMB and post UTME want to know how to calculate UNILAG’s post UTME aggregate score to know their likely admission status. Aside publishing UNILAG’s JAMB cut off mark for all available courses offered in the institution, we have deemed it important to include details on how to calculate UNILAG’s post UTME aggregate score as this would give this post the completeness needed.

If you are a candidate of UNILAG or potential candidate, then this information will be very resourceful to you.

When we say talk about aggregate score we are referring to your JAMB cut off mark, Your Post UTME score and your O’level result. They all have certain percentages that makes up your aggregate score.

Recommended:  FCE Obudu JAMB Cut Off Mark for All Courses 2024/2025 Academic Session

For those asking how to calculate UNILAG aggregate score, please note the following:

  • UTME Score-50%
  • Post UTME Score-30%
  • WAEC and NECO (O’Level Result) – 20%.

For the calculation of your UNILAG aggregate (UTME, Post UTME and O’Level), see below

How To Calculate UNILAG UTME Score

You are to divide your UTME score by 8. For instance if you score 250 in Jamb, all you need to do is to divide 250 by 8 (250÷8) = 31.25% That means your UTME score is 31.25 out of 50%

How To calculate UNILAG’s Post UTME Score

UNILAG’s post UTME score is usually over 30% so in your post UTME, whatever you score remains the same over 30%

A perfect example is ,if a candidate scores 29/30 in his or her post UTME, your post UTME aggregate score is 29%, this is so because it will be added together with the others scores.

How To calculate Your O’Level Points

Who says O’level is not calculated in aggregating University of Lagos’s post UTME overall score.

Please note that your O’level result is calculated on points basis, which sums up to a total of 20 points. As required by the management of UNILAg, every candidate is expected to have obtained a minimum of 5 credit passes in just one sitting alongside the correct subject combination for your selected course.

How To Calculate Your O’Level Points

A1 – 4 points

B2 – 3.6 Points

B3 – 3.2 Points

C4 – 2.8 Points

C5 – 2.4 Points

C6 – 2.0 Points

IMPORTANT NOTE: Subjects with D7, E8 or F9 grades will not be considered in the process of calculating your O’Level points.

In conclusion, your UTME score + Your Post UTME score + Your grades in WAEC or NECO based on the above points for O’Level, you can calculate your aggregate with ease by yourself.

UTME and DE candidates that select the University of Lagos have in recent times experienced challenges in determining the actual cut off mark for their course. Many questions have been left unanswered so I thought it helpful to answer these questions as it may also fall in line with the question you reading this post may have been wanting to ask in the table below;

FAQs on UNILAG JAMB CUT OFF MARKANSWERS
What is UNILAG current cut off mark?UNILAG cut off mark is 200. Any UTME candidate that scores 200 and above is eligible for UNILAG post UTME screening exercise.
Does UNILAG Accept second choice candidates?UNILAG accepts only first choice candidates.
Can UNILAG accept me if I score 180?As mentioned above, only candidates that score 180 and above are eligible to apply for UNILAG post UTME therefore you are qualified.
What is UNILAG cut off mark for Accounting?Candidates with 244 and above and score at least 65 in their post UTME have higher chances of studying Accounting in UNILAG. However, if you score 200 and above, you are eligible for post UTME screening test at the institution but you will be required to change your course.
If I score 200 in jamb and still use UNILAG as second choice can I gain admission?UNILAG will only admit first choice candidates irrespective of your JAMB score.
How can I change my university to UNILAG because I passed their cut off mark?Simply purchase a change of course form from JAMB, it costs about two-thousand five hundred naira (N2,500). Fill the necessary details and submit. You will be informed when your application is successful via the registered email or you can verify via JAMB CAPS.
I have my complete O’level result and 200 JAMB score, I am applying for Microbiology. What are my chances of gaining admission in UNILAG?With 200 JAMB score and complete O’level you still stand a chance of gaining admission into UNILAG but definitely not Microbiology. It is advisable you change your course to a less competitive one.
What is UNILAG JAMB cut off mark for Pharmacy and Medicine and Surgery?We will advise you score at least 260 and above in your JAMB and a minimum of 70 in your post UTME to stand a chance of studying both Pharmacy and Medicine. Currently, the aggregate score for Pharmacy and Medicine are 290 and 310 respectively.
I am an indigene of Lagos state, can I be considered for admission if I score below the cut off mark?The JAMB cut off mark for UNILAG is the same for all candidates irrespective of the state of origin of the candidate.
What is the cut off mark for Engineering in UNILAG?We advise that you score at least 250 and above in your JAMB and at least 65 in your post UTME so when your aggregate score is calculated, you will stand a better chance of gaining admission into UNILAG.
What is the cut off mark for computer science in UNILAG, I scored 220, and can I gain admission?UNILAG’s cut off mark for computer science is 240 and above though the higher your UTME score, the better your chances. Also, your post UTME score would be the determining factor. Notwithstanding, you are eligible to participate in the post UTME or change your course to a less competitive one.
I am an indigene and I scored 205 in JAMB, can I secure admission in UNILAG?The answer is YES you can because you scored higher than the minimum cut off mark for UNILAG. However, gaining admission would also depend on the course you selected.
What is UNILAG JAMB cut off mark and aggregate score for lawYou need an aggregate score of 271 to study Law at UNILAG.
Can someone with 210 in my JAMB, can i gain admission into UNILAG to study accounting?You can gain admission into UNILAG but you cannot to study Accounting with 210 UTME score. Accounting is a professional course hence high JAMB cut off mark. You need at least 244 aggregate score to study Accounting at UNILAG.
Does UNILAG accept Transfer students from other universities?Yes UNILAG accept transfer students so long as you meet their requirements.
What is the JAMB cut off mark for Engineering in UNILAG?With a JAMB score of 180 you are eligible to participate in UNIUYP post UTME However, you require at least 245 and above you can study Engineering in UNILAG. Engineering courses require high JAMB score due to the strong competition for admission slot.
What is the required JAMB cut off mark for Faculty of Social Sciences and Management sciencesThe cut off mark varies. As for faculty of social sciences, the minimum cut off mark is 200 while management science is 200 respectively.
Recommended:  O’Level And UTME Subjects Combination for Studying Criminology & Penology

These are the most frequently asked questions and best possible answers for University of Lagos JAMB score. Please go through them thoroughly as they would be very useful in helping you know your course and required cut off mark.

UNILAG JAMB Cut Off Mark For All Departments 2024/2025 Academic Session

UNILAG JAMB cut off mark for 2024/2025 academic session is 200, but this is different from UNILAG Post UTME cut off mark for all courses. See the possible unilag JAMB cut off mark for all departments in the table below:

COURSESUNILAG MINIMUM JAMB CUT OFF MARK
Faculty of Arts
Creative Arts200 and above
English200 and above
History200 and above
Philosophy200 and above
Religious Studies200 and above
European Language & Integrated Studies200 and above
Linguistics, African and Asian Studies200 and above
Faculty of Basic Medical Sciences
Anatomy200 and above
Biochemistry200 and above
Medical Microbiology and Parasitology200 and above
Anatomic & Molecular Pathology200 and above
Pharmacology200 and above
Therapeutic and Toxicology200 and above
Physiology200 and above
Biomedical Engineering200 and above
Medical Laboratory Science200 and above
Faculty of Management Sciences
Accounting200 and above
Actuarial Science & Insurance200 and above
Banking and Finance200 and above
Business Administration200 and above
Industrial Relations & Personnel Management200 and above
Faculty of Clinical Sciences200 and above
Anaesthesia200 and above
Surgery200 and above
Medicine200 and above
Radiology200 and above
Nursing200 and above
Haematology & blood transfusion200 and above
Clinical pathology200 and above
Obstetrics & Gynaecology200 and above
Ophthalmology200 and above
Psychiatry200 and above
Physiotherapy200 and above
Paediatrics200 and above
Community Health & Primary Care200 and above
Faculty of Dental Sciences
Child Dental Health200 and above
Oral Pathology/Biology200 and above
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery200 and above
Preventive Dentistry200 and above
Restorative Dentistry200 and above
Faculty of Education
Adult Education200 and above
Arts & Social Science Education200 and above
Education Administration200 and above
Educational Foundation200 and above
Human Kinetics & Health Education200 and above
Science & Tech. Education200 and above
Faculty of Engineering
Chemical Engineering200 and above
Civil & Environmental Engineering200 and above
Computer Engineering200 and above
Electrical Electronics Engineering200 and above
Mechanical Engineering200 and above
Metallurgical & Materials Engineering200 and above
Petroleum & Gas Engineering200 and above
Surveying and Geo-informatics200 and above
Systems Engineering200 and above
Faculty of Environmental Sciences200 and above
Architecture200 and above
Building200 and above
Estate200 and above
Quantity Survey200 and above
Urban and Regional Planning200 and above
Faculty of Law
Commercial & Industrial Law200 and above
Jurisprudence & International Law200 and above
Private & Property Law200 and above
Public Law200 and above
Faculty of Social Science
Economics200 and above
Geography200 and above
Mass Communications200 and above
Political Science200 and above
Psychology200 and above
Social Work200 and above
Sociology200 and above
Faculty of Science
Biochemistry200 and above
Botany200 and above
Cell Biology & Genetics200 and above
Chemistry200 and above
Computer Sciences200 and above
Geosciences200 and above
Mathematics200 and above
Marine Science200 and above
Microbiology200 and above
Physics200 and above
Zoology200 and above
Faculty of Pharmacy
Pharmacognosy200 and above
Pharmaceutics & Pharmaceutical Technology200 and above
Pharmaceutical Chemistry200 and above
Clinical Pharmacy & Biopharmacy200 and above

 

See below , the table containing UNILAG post UTME cut off mark for all courses as released by UNILAG admission office.

READ ALSO: UNILAG School Fees For New & Returning Students 2024/2025 Academic Session

UNILAG Post UTME Cut Off Mark For All Courses 2024/2025 Academic Session

FACULTY OF ARTS
S/NOPROGRAMMESMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1CREATIVE ARTS67.0561.4565.764.26164.97564.525
2ENGLISH68.17562.27566.767.6563.2565.5566.475
3FRENCH66.5559.6565.0563.07556.12563.464.5
4RUSSIAN67.65NIL66.07561.025NIL57.862.325
5HISTORY & STRATEGIC STUDIES68.664.32566.9568.17564.3564.77566.525
6LINGUISTICS IGBO/YORUBA61.175NIL54.97555.352.2557.62556.275
7CHINESE66.758.2563.17566.37563.6NILNIL
8PHILOSOPHY67.465.87560.27566.262.463.82563.025
9CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES61.625NILNILNIL57.325NIL54.7
10ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES60.225NILNILNILNILNIL58.375
         
FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES        
S/NOPROGRAMMESMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1ACCOUNTING74.166.9571.52572.8568.971.37572.525
2ACTUARIAL SCIENCE61.87557.87558.4557.05NIL5553.675
3BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION68.6560.67565.72567.02559.960.47562.5
4FINANCE68.963.42566.82567.67563.27565.92565.225
5ER & HRM66.9550.32565.8565.359.07563.7561.45
6INSURANCE67.12559.5564.764.865.0563.72562.525
         
FACULTY OF EDUCATION        
S/NOPROGRAMMESMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1ADULT EDUCATION62.775NIL6059.855.92559.8555.65
2EDUCATION ECONOMICS66.353.764.07561.3553.9561.92565.25
3BUSINESS EDUCATION63.8NIL61.42562.5NIL60.960.15
4EDUCATION ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES59.4NIL54.625NILNIL56.87557.2
5EDUCATION IGBONILNILNILNILNILNILNIL
6EDUCATION ENGLISH70.42565.12568.97569.47566.5568.470.175
7EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION64.155.7555.12562.6558.5058.2561.675
8EDUCATION YORUBA53.925NILNILNILNILNILNIL
9EDUCATION FRENCH62.125NIL60.9NIL52.67557.85NIL
10EDUCATION HISTORY60.875NILNILNILNILNIL59.05
11EDUCATION CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES67.925NIL61.67566.27560.0559.352.775
12EDUCATION GEOGRAPHY59.575NILNILNILNILNILNIL
13EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION63.92557.0560.6559.125NIL59.559.6
14EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATIONS66.0552.856.5551.9755960.92553.625
15HEALTH EDUCATION60.256.15NIL56.2NIL57.47557.825
16HUMAN KINETICS EDUCATION52.45NILNILNILNILNILNIL
17EDUCATION BIOLOGY60.27553.52559.4558.27555.87557.62556.4
18EDUCATION CHEMISTRY60.259.459.17557.22553.65NIL58.925
19EDUCATION HOME ECONOMICS55.275NILNILNILNILNILNIL
20INTEGRATED SCIENCE EDUCATION53.725NILNILNILNILNILNIL
21EDUCATION MATHEMATICS61.325NIL56.6559.32556.4560.17558.5
22EDUCATION PHYSICS56.4NILNILNILNILNILNIL
23TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION63.525NIL62.57559.2559.82561.875NIL
         
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING        
S/NOPROGRAMMESMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING74.2NILNIL74.1573.67571.27573.225
2CHEMICAL & PETROLEUM ENGINEERING76.67562.07570.7574.72574.765.57572.175
3CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING73.660.5568.77571.9756172.37570.625
4COMPUTER ENGINEERING79.372.87578.27578.12577.27573.2578.125
5ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING78.12576.62575.72577.374.57572.974.275
6MECHANICAL ENGINEERING78.862.72574.973.92571.674.62575.725
7METALLURGICAL & MATERIALS ENGINEERING72.8563.368.871.971.62572.37570.7
8PETROLEUM & GAS ENGINEERING73.92572.37573.07572.769.92569.3570.425
9SURVEYING & GEOINFORMATICS ENGINEERING68.664.77565.866.865.866.967.4
10SYSTEMS ENGINEERING76.47574.975.02575.5571.22572.573.275
         
FACULTY OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES        
S/NOPROGRAMMESMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1ARCHITECTURE74.72569.8574.472.47568.67570.773.475
2BUILDING67.858.6565.57567.3564.365.175NIL
3ESTATE MANAGEMENT6561.52561.3564.160.87560.457.075
4QUANTITY SURVEYING66.4NIL65.865.85NIL58.665.325
5URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING62.25NIL59.275NILNIL59.256.375
         
FACULTY OF LAW        
S/NOPROGRAMMEMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1LAW76.573.67574.22574.87573.973.274.075
         
FACULTY OF PHARMACY        
S/NOPROGRAMMEMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1PHARMACY76.12569.1574.97573.0573.873.7573.275
         
COLLEGE OF MEDICINE        
S/NOPROGRAMMESMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1DENTISTRY77.471.32576.12576.575NIL74.52576.55
2MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE74.67569.87574.2573.37573.973.12572.7
3MEDICINE & SURGERY80.875.62579.42578.92577.2580.27579.75
4NURSING SCIENCE70.87563.570.867.256570.02561.975
5PHARMACOLOGY72.62569.47572.17570.77568.825NIL71.85
6PHYSIOLOGY71.5569.7567.5566.5568.47569.82571.5
7PHYSIOTHERAPY73.7568.87573.673.17571.67573.47572.725
8RADIOGRAPHY72.52568.472.32571.371.37570.02570.35
         
FACULTY OF SCIENCE        
S/NOPROGRAMMESMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1BIOCHEMISTRY71.625NIL65.87567.1567.366.9569.725
2BOTANY63.3556.161.57561.62558.27562.82558.425
3CELL BIOLOGY &GENETICS70.1562.62567.17569.1565.62563.264.625
4CHEMISTRY67.77558.22561.97567.765.07563.7559.9
5COMPUTER SCIENCE77.87573.77575.52574.82574.375.273.725
6GEOLOGY68.67560.0558.92565.175NIL62.67557.775
7GEOPHYSICS67.875NIL64.97567.8567.6562.9566.4
8MARINE BIOLOGY66.1NIL63.1565.2561.1564.9561.275
9FISHERIES55.375NILNILNILNILNILNIL
10MATHEMATICS69.9256566.87567.964.6565.92561.875
11INDUSTRIAL MATHEMATICS69.075NIL68.87568.561.6564.22563.55
12STATISTICS69.47565.02569.27569.32557.3NIL68.15
13MICROBIOLOGY69.5560.97566.82564.2566.67564.7567.45
14PHYSICS66.162.461.963.2563.47565.664.45
15ZOOLOGY62.725NIL62.760.159.02555.7557.825
         
FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES        
S/NOPROGRAMMESMERITCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENTCATCHMENT
   EKITILAGOSOGUNONDOOSUNOYO
1ECONOMICS72.87563.7570.3569.87567.27564.167.65
2GEOGRAPHY62.47551.3552.52558.52558.02557.12553.825
3MASS COMMUNICATION72.12567.52569.1570.9565.570.870.025
4POLITICAL SCIENCE68.2562.37566.765.72559.257.565.35
5PSYCHOLOGY70.0564.57565.52568.47560.37566.22566.025
6SOCIAL WORK68.567.0564.92565.45NIL56.47567.575
7SOCIOLOGY67.72555.363.866.3556.17564.366.925
Recommended:  WDU JAMB Cut Off Mark For All Courses 2024/2025 Academic Session

Hope you got what you visited this page for? if you have any question(s) as regards UNILAG JAMB cut off mark for 2024/2025 academic session as well as the post UTME cut off, kindly could scroll down to the comment section below, post your questions and we will respond in no time.

Also, to get the latest information about UNILAG, post UTME, admission list and happenings in Nigerian schools generally, you could subscribe to our blog. Good luck!

 


372 Comments

  1. Zainab
  2. Dauda Ibrahim Alabi
  3. Ashade Akindolapo Jephtah
  4. Quadri Timileyin
  5. olajide blessing
  6. Laureta Smooth
      • Gianna
  7. Tofe
  8. oyebanjo
      • Tega
  9. oyebanjo
  10. SAMUEL
  11. durojaiye damola
  12. Timilehin
  13. Temidun
  14. Ayeni Timileyin damilila
  15. Tega
  16. omoboriowo david
  17. Dolapo Adeleke
  18. habibat
  19. habibat
  20. habibat
      • Emmanuel R A
  21. Dolapo Adeleke
  22. Nico
    • SAMJOS
  23. Oludemi Adesumbo
  24. fashola ibidapo
  25. emmy
      • daniel
  26. ogunseye olalekan
  27. Ebunoluwa
  28. Olamitan
  29. Patience
  30. wealth
  31. Patience
  32. ayo
  33. giwa shamsondeen
  34. Ezenwa Amarachi
      • linda
  35. James
  36. Jimoh awal Abayomi
  37. Christian
  38. Adesina Adesola
  39. timothy
  40. Obinna
  41. dotun
  42. Rhoda
  43. cHYderAH
  44. julie
  45. Obinna
  46. Temitope
  47. Emmanuel R A
  48. akorede
  49. ademola yusuf
  50. ope
  51. Tega
  52. lass
  53. dotun
  54. Pauline soares
  55. FADA SIMON
  56. Olayinka
  57. Olayinka
  58. Lafayette
  59. DavidM
  60. DavidM
      • Cassie
  61. Cassie
  62. Golden
  63. Mayowa
  64. Mayowa
  65. Rain
  66. aloye
  67. Mary
  68. tope
  69. jesse
  70. kemi
    • Mayaki Gift
  71. CHINAZA
  72. Temilola
  73. Ayomide
    • Damilare
  74. Faith
  75. priscy
  76. mono
  77. aishat
      • Damilola
      • Dami
        • Prince Elijah
  78. Henry Godwin
  79. Micheal
  80. Doyin
  81. Ilesanmi Bosede
  82. phillip
  83. Nene Essien
  84. dr.zee
  85. peter
    • Bright
  86. toheeb
  87. Whinniey
  88. Catt
  89. Catt
  90. peter
  91. Wuraola
  92. Wuraola
  93. Chukwumam Akachukwu
  94. farjake
  95. Precious Ukekwe
  96. joseph
  97. Adeniyi
  98. Loveth
  99. chidimma
  100. Kikiola
  101. Abdullahi
  102. Victory
  103. paul anagha
    • Faith
    • Faith osighwe
        • Teniola
  104. duchy
  105. Fausat Okedeji Ajetunmobi
      • Shobola Ayodeji
  106. ChiBest
  107. Shodeinde Sunday Abiodun
  108. Ayobami
  109. Ruth
  110. Victoria
  111. Humphrey Joy
  112. Ife
  113. Ife
  114. Adesanya simbiat
  115. Johnson Abegunde
  116. chukwuma orji
  117. Ololade
  118. Olalekan ogunseye
  119. victoria
      • Abbey
  120. Ann
  121. Ann
  122. Ojadah blessing
  123. Isiaka caleb
  124. Ife
  125. Funke
  126. Dave
  127. Paul
  128. Opeyemi
  129. Israel
      • Coker
  130. Lydia
  131. Anor comfort
  132. Chiamaka
  133. Dolapo
  134. Samuel
  135. obafemi funmilayo
  136. Akin Olugbenga
  137. David
  138. Saint
  139. Molayo
  140. Tiwatope
  141. juwon
  142. juwon
  143. Christian Odinaka
  144. Uchechi
  145. Joseph
  146. dami
  147. Dammy
  148. Okonkwo oluchukwu
  149. Okonkwo oluchukwu
  150. Tolulope
  151. Tolulope
  152. Mariam
  153. Timilehin
  154. Esther
  155. Abigeal
  156. Ope
  157. Tunmishe
  158. Semilore
  159. Divine Favour Olehi
  160. Jomiloju
  161. Princess
    • Babatope Ajibola
  162. Precious onuoha
  163. Vanessa
  164. Ovu Grace Oluchukwu
  165. chukwu favour
  166. Ali
    • Ali
  167. Ali
  168. Aramide
  169. Emmanuel
  170. Emmanuel Egbuna
  171. Olumide
  172. Chukwuma David
      • Chukwuma David
  173. Chukwuma David
  174. Chukwuma David
  175. Chioma
  176. REMILEKUN
  177. moyo
  178. Charles
  179. faith
  180. faith
  181. Tobiloba
  182. Origbemila
  183. Jovita
      • marvellous
  184. Keita Ibrahim
  185. Keita Ibrahim
  186. Abah Janet
  187. Yusuph
  188. Chuky Patrick.
  189. Hameedat
  190. Hameedat
  191. Gift Ndudim
  192. Wumi Omotoso
  193. Omorogbe Abiodun
  194. Peace
  195. Florence
  196. Esther
  197. JOHN PRINCESS
  198. Sammy
  199. yemisi esther
  200. Damilare

Leave a Reply